Comedian schedule and lineup are subject to change without notice. 

Previous events

Live Laughs Comedy Festival

Shelby County Fairgrounds, 655 S. Highland Ave., Sidney - Ohio

2:00-TBD

2:10- TBD

2:20- QUENTIN HARDY

2:30- TRAM TRINH

2:40- TBD

2:50- APRIL GALLATY

3:00 TONY WATSON

3:10- ALEX EAKIN

3:20- MASON DOODLE

3:30- LACEY BILLER

3:40- MISTY CLUCUS

3:50- WAYNE ELPUS

4:00- WILLIAM STRANGE

4:10- ROBERT SCHNEIDER

4:20- ROBB HALL

4:30- CONNOR MEADE

4:40- JUSTIN ADKINS

4:50- SARAH BENSON

5:00- MICHAEL KINBERGER

5:10- JAMAL RUSSELL

5:20- DENNIS MALER

5:30- TBD

5:40- LEVI MANIS

5:50- JARED LOWRY

6:00- ANDY DAVIS

6:10 - BEN TERHUNE

6:20 DEVIN COY

6:30- JESSE BARFIELD

6:40 JOEL GANT

7:00- TRAVIS CHARLES

Live Laughs Comedy Festival

Shelby County Fairgrounds, 655 S.Highland Ave., Sidney - Ohio

2:00- TBD

2:10- ANDY IMLAY

2:20- DEREK SAWYER

2:30- ASHLEY NICOLE

2:40- JOHN WALTON

2:50- CLAY CRUMP

3:00- NIKI SHREVES

3:10- ANNAM CHOUDHRY

3:20- MATT LINVILLE

3:30- HILLARY BOSTON

3:40- ROBERT HOOD

3:50- CHRIS ANDERSON

4:00- HELEN REICHER

4:10- SETH TAYLOR

4:20- PETER SWANZ

4:30- MIKE FIELDS

4:40- HOLLY SHOCK

4:50- TBD

5:00- DENNIS MALER

5:10- CHRIS ABLES

5:20- SAM BOB PATRICK

5:30- RYAN RIKER

5:40- JESSICA VEECH

5:50- WILL MCKENZIE

6:00- KELLY THEWLIS

6:10- ADAM COUCH

6:20- NICK CHANEY

6:30- JOSHUA SULLIVAN

6:40- JOEL GANT

6:50- SHAWN GOAD

7:00- BOB STAWSMA

7:10- JULIE HECKMAN

7:20- KEVIN RUPPERT

7:30- TBD

7:40- JOEY PI

7:50- RAY MOOSE MORRISON

8:00- ROB WILFONG

8:20- CHARLIE WALKER

8:40-WENDI FURGUSON